Throne Boxing | Roc Nation |
boxing, throne boxing, jay-z, jay z, jayz
7
home,page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-7,,qode-title-hidden,side_area_uncovered_from_content,vss_responsive_adv,qode-theme-ver-9.1.3,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.11.2.1,vc_responsive
ArenaShot_Hoganphotos

AUGUST FEATURED FIGHTER

DARMANI ROCK

BOXER:  DARMANI ROCK

NICKNAME: ROCK SOLID

DIVISION: HEAVYWEIGHT 

DATE OF BIRTH: APRIL 17, 1996

HEIGHT: 6’5”

STANCE: ORTHODOX

BORN: PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA

LIVES: PHILADELPHIA, PENNSYLVANIA

RECORD: 11-0 (7 KOs)